Get Benefits Insurance Services, Inc. is licensed as a Life & Health and Property & Casualty agency in the following states:

StateLicense Number
Alabama3000566292
Arizona3000188059
California0I81016
Colorado539660
FloridaL105701
Hawaii534414
Illinois3000565182
Indiana3641157
Iowa1002344253
Kansas463724641-000
Kentucky1043201
Louisiana819105
Michigan121105
Minnesota40634611
Missouri8478364
Nevada3382854
Ohio1243039
South Carolina300565257
Tennessee2441844
Texas2416135
Virginia146108
Washington1158988
West Virginia100302086
Wyoming335302